Memorial / Honorarium

Memorial gifts are a treasured way to honor the life of a loved one. A memorial gift allows the legacy of an individual to live on through your gift. To make your gift in memory, please click the donate link below and indicate the designation, dedication or gift.

Bequests are a wonderful way to provide for the longevity of LifePath. Often times, we do not learn of a donor’s intent to include LifePath in their estate plans until after their passing. It is important to our organization to maintain long-lasting and meaningful relationships with all of our donors. Thank you for making a difference in the lives of individuals with developmental disabilities!

For more information, to volunteer, or to donate, please contact our Director of Development at devdir@lifepath.org

Contributions both monetary and in-kind can also be sent to:

LifePath Foundation
3500 High Point Blvd.
Bethlehem, PA 18017
ATTN: Development Office

Please make checks payable to LifePath Foundation.
For more information, please call 484-893-5539

Memorials
In memory of our loved ones (bolded)

Dr. David Austin
– Kathleen & Joseph Schreiner

Joanna Calabra
– Donna Dames and Ron Adams
– Michael Didonato, Jr. and Phrangchut Didonato
– Yi Du and Jonathan Derocher
– Twila Fricke
– Randal Partridge and Lily Chung Partridge
– Jenny Readhed
– Rebbeca and William Stackhouse
– Nancy Testa
– Tracey and Albert Testa
– Philomena Walbert

Dawn Carpenter
– Bob and Sandra Osifchin

William James Carroll
– Dorothy Lapp and Dotti Lippincott
– Eileen Mulderig
– Rita and Bob Smith
– John and Ann Whalen

Tammy Ann Frazier
– International Association of Bridge, Structural, Ornamental, & Reinforcing Iron Workers Local 404
– Maria & Kenneth Kuhn’s

Mathew Golaszewski
– Nancy & Robert Erwetowski

Shawn Lash
– Wayne and Brenda Dauber

Joseph Pomrink III
– Terrance Bryan
– Mary Leslie Casson
– Ruth Crouthamel
– Rogelio DeLaMar
– Vito Dragone
– Michele Hovet
– Joseph and Mary Hripko
– Kathleen Kearny
– Norman Kanefsky
– Andrea Mione
– Patricia and Michael Orlic
– Judy and Roland Watts
– Fred Vandenberg

Stephen Bradford Sanborn
– Patricia & Douglas Cole
– Virginia Hoffman

Jennifer Lynn Terrible
– Kathy and Joe Terrible

Dr. David Austin
– Kathleen & Joseph Schreiner

Joanna Calabra
– Donna Dames and Ron Adams
– Anissa and Jose Bernad
– Maria and Gerardo Bernad
– Marilyn and Mariano Bernad
– Michael Didonato, Jr. and Phrangchut Didonato
– Yi Du and Jonathan Derocher
– Iva, Dan, & Theo Feldman
– Twila Fricke
– Randal Partridge and Lily Chung Partridge
– Jenny Readhed
– Rebbeca and William Stackhouse
– Nancy Testa
– Tracey and Albert Testa
– Cecille and Chimezie Ubbaonu
– Philomena Walbert
– Lydia and Wilson Yappueying

Dawn Carpenter
– 
Bob and Sandra Osifchin

William James Carroll
 Dorothy Lapp and Dotti Lippincott 
– 
Eileen Mulderig
– Rita and Bob Smith
– John and Ann Whalen

Maryann Crossfield
– Carole McGinn

Tammy Ann Frazier
– International Association of Bridge, Structural, Ornamental, & Reinforcing Iron Workers Local 404
– Maria & Kenneth Kuhn’s

Mathew Golaszewski
– 
Nancy & Robert Erwetowski

Shawn Lash
– Wayne and Brenda Dauber

Joshua McKee
– Robert Hutchison
– Scott Marshall
– Vicki and Rick McKee

Patricia Pelizzoni
– Mary & William McAbee
– Gwen Miller
– Mary Beth Weinstein

Joseph Pomrink III
– Terrance Bryan
– Mary Leslie Casson
– Ruth Crouthamel
– Rogelio DeLaMar
– Vito Dragone
– Michele Hovet
– Joseph and Mary Hripko
– Kathleen Kearny
– Norman Kanefsky
– Andrea Mione
– Patricia and Michael Orlic
– Fred Vandenberg
– Judy and Roland Watts

Stephen Bradford Sanborn
– Patricia & Douglas Cole
– Virginia Hoffman

Jennifer Lynn Terrible
– Kathy and Joe Terrible





HONORARIUMS

Brenton Alberts
– Anonymous

John Golaszewski
 Nancy & Robert Erwetowski

Christopher Limpar
– Pat Bisbins

Jack and Leslie Morone
– Michael Kutner

Elizabeth M. Sheils
– Margaret Eaton

Bob Zaremba
– Chet Zaremba

Memorials
In memory of our loved ones (bolded)

Raymond Adams
-Susan and Mahlon Beil
– Karol Lichtenwalner
– Barbara & Ronald Williams

Victor Bastecki
– Kathleen & Joseph Schreiner

Dorothy Boyle
– Donna Knepp


Lois Gwozdz
– Jill & Michael Allen
– Francine Mellot
– Mary & Steve Mellot
– Julie Speelhoffer
– Janet Stansbury
– Catherine Walker

Shawn Lash
– Linda & Timothy Lash
– Wayne Dauber Jr.

David Moore
– Ellen & Thomas Feeney

Wayne Miller
– Doris & Joseph Boyd Jr.
– Beverly Coller Campbell

Helen Peskin
– Bonita & Ronald Matan

Joanne Rogers
– James Dahl
– Richard Donohue
– Joan & John Grossbart
– Catherine Henninger
– Joellen & George Layne
– Gail & Thomas Rogers
– Kathleen & Neal Shapiro
– Lenore & William Steinmetz
– JE & AT Tomichek
– Patricia Williams
– Dorothy & Jack Williams

Dolores Sipple
– Charles Catagnus & Holly Scher
– Elmer & Judy Naples
– Eleanor Risell

Helena Spitzer
– Stacy & Aaron Boggs
– Gloria & Earl Christman, Jr.
– Frances & Eugene Grabarits
– Sharon Kruk
– Christine & Charles Norcross
– Paula Schleicher



HONORARIUMS

Bill Alberts
– Nancy Miller 

Brenton Alberts
– Anonymous

Catherine Post
– Maria Post

Sandra and Robert Osifchin
– Susan & Ellis Anmuth
– Linda & Steven Korsin
– Judith Piper

Memorials
In memory of our loved ones (bolded)

Lauren Bell
– Joseph & Suzanne Kossowski

Jennifer Terrible
– Joseph & Kathleen Terrible

Helen Koenig
– Elizabeth A. Bartus
– Elizabeth A. Bottie
– June Cressman
– Dorothy C. Gehres
– Linda M. Hagey
– Patricia A. Hollenbach
– Emma & Lamar Heckler
– Julia Holzerman
– Richard & Joan Tessitore
– Lucille & Michael White

Matthew Golaszewski
– Nancy & Robert Erwetowski
– Anonymous

Lisa Caruso
–  Deborah Bargione
– Peter Belfi
– Martha & Paul Berger
– Elizabeth Bruder
– Price Burlington
– Gary Coates
– Carol & Joseph Caruso
– Jennifer and Jonathan Caruso
– Sally Caruso
– Angela Chance
– Pamela & Dale Detweiler
– Mary & William Doughty
– Kathleen Duddy
– Elaine Finck
– Robert Grossi
– Kelly Higgins
– Jessica Holm
– Frances Holtz
– Nancy Leslie
-Suzanne Maloney
– Megan & Michael Malizia
– Jeanne & David Maugle
– Charlotte Naples
– Teresa Nolin
– Chrisina & Thomas Norwicke
– Katherine, Ellen, and Rudolph Panaro
– Caroline Patterson
– Lisa Oberly
– Gail & Eugene Preston Jr.
– Eleanor Risell
– Barbara Rusenko
– Janis Wilson Seeley & Robert Dwight Seeley
– Jane Sipple
– Christine & James Sullivan
– Germaine Walsh
– Sharon & Robert Wilson Jr.
– Lori & Rick Yergey

Patricia Sue Madara
–  Julia Holzerman
– David Leister
– Mr. & Mrs. John B. Leister

Elizabeth Kelly
–  Joanne and John Kelly

Jean Lokay
– Sandy & Zane Deckhut
– Marian & Paul Dietz
– Shirley Gober 
– Martha Jandrisevits
– Monica Yastrzab-Kempf and Robert Kempf
– Elizabeth Kosman
– Susan & Ted Lindenmoyer
– Hilda & John Mickley
– Kathleen and Ambrose Schock, Jr.
– James Semler
– Carol Wuchter
– Mary Ann and John Yanders
– Caroline, Phyllis, and John Yastrab Jr.

Stan Steinberg
– Kathleen & Joseph Schreiner

Norma Stoudt
– Bernice Hillegass
– Angela Hunter

Shawn Lash
 Timothy and Linda Lash
– Brenda and Wayne Dauber

Eileen Costantino
– Teresa and Christopher Barbarevech
– Karen & Steven Csencsits
– Beth & David Erney
– Wanda & Barry Friebolin
– June Samph

Goldie Jaffe
– 
Bonnie and Ronald Matan

Ann Zablocki
– Andrew Aigner
– Cathleen Applegate
– The BSI Family
– Paul Coleman
– David Engler
– Amanda Furman
– Karen & Dean Haas
– Troy Heffelfinger
– Michael Hersch
– Loretta & Sam Jones
– Stephanie, Adam, and Sawyer Jones
– Interstate Fleets
– Audrey & William Mason
– Jeanne Piquet
– Janet & Stanley Pilok
– Rebecca, Rick and Corbin Reahm
– Judith Schneider
– Joann & Rickey Sell
– Nancy & Mark Smith
– Donna & Jim Stortz
– Judith & Randolph Stubits
– Robert Mark Turner
– Univest Bank: John Haurin, Mark Torie, Mike Fitzgerald
– Larry Zimmerman
– Anonymous

Helene “Dolly” Mulhearn
– Argie & George Andralis
– Geraldine Holzinger
– Patricia & Thomas Lyons
– 
Margaret & Richard Miller
– Jeanne Moellendick
– Mary Margaret Pyle

Edgar Hagenbuch
–  Jennifer and Ronald Ruschman

Rich Sigley
– Eileen and Jeffrey Bruchak
– Janet and Jeffrey Dziedzic
– Jessica and Rodney Vanscavish
– Eleanor and Daniel Zmuda

Thomas Knipe
– Mark Checki
– D. W. Lawrence
– Marion Lightcap
– Arlene & Glenn McMinn
– Alison & Rocky Wright

Richard Ruch
–  Barbara & Darrell Beers
–  Roger Berger
–  Charlotte & Joseph Marks
–  Peg & Gerald Metzger
–  Lorraine & William Miller
–  Elaine & Donald Ruch
–  Jean & Earl Ruch


HONORARIUMS

Danny Tantaros
– Anonymous

Mary Rauffenbart
– Jane Rauffenbart

George C. Hlavac
– Association of Fundraising Professionals Eastern Pennyslvania Chapter

Bob Zaremba
– Chet Zaremba

Judy & Terry Iasello
-Dr. Alden Moe

Barry Kaplan
– Sammi Wolf, Bobbi Wolf

Helene Wagner
– Sylvianne Prorok

Memorials
In memory of our loved ones (bolded)

Vincent J. McAleese
– Steven Gudowski
– Nancy Anderson
– Thomas & Katherin Harper
– James & Patricia Ferentz
– Pamela K. Brodalski
– 
Chuck & Donna Kovalcik
– John & Kathryn Lally
– Shirley J. Kelly
– E. M. McAndrews
– Christopher Shugarts


Elizabeth Kelly
– Louann Jerrom on behalf of Jennie Kelly
– Tanya Khazan
– Robert Michaelson
– 
Ellen & Anthony Manno
– 
Kaari and Craig Miller
– 
John & Joanne Kelly
– Joseph & Sharon Grecco
– 
Joan, Phil, Alex and Julia Gallo
– 
Robert & Lydia Boileau
– 
Nicholas & Nancy Manno
– 
Chris & Patricia Narducci
– Eleanor Smith
– Ellen Blumenstein
– Diane Marshall
– Joan Gallo
– Bettyann McGill
– Elaine F. Lennon
– Karen Kelly
– Barbara G. Brown

Lauren Bell
– Joseph & Suzanne Rossowski

Virginia Ackerman
– Mr. & Mrs. Robert Osifchin

Scott Martin Wagner
– Thomas Wagner

Rodney Levin
– Arnold Levin

Nancy Splendido
– Jane P. Splendido

Michael Golaszewski
– Irene & John Neary
– Robert & Cyndi Aivazian
– Lawrence & Mary Ann Reynolds
– Robert & Kathleen Dilullo
– Ronald & Bonita Matan
– Alice Zampella
– Michelle Orris & Anna Dilullo
– Thomas D. Dipaolo
– Helene Wagner

Bob Hutnik
– Jeffrey & Noreen Mohler
– Jeffrey & Vicki Ebner
– Bill & Karla Richards

Stanley Stankiewicz
– Ronald and Bonita Matan

Julia Grace Bixler
– Mary Dora & Daniel Jones
– Lois & Richard Thatcher
– Maribeth and Barry Boehmer
– Margaret Puy
– Maureen & Carl Gregory
– Joyce & Arnold Sten
– Kay & Edward Kendall
– Diane & George Tallman
– Ruth Cook
– David Hartman
– Allene Hansen Picardi
– Kara McShane Chester
– Caitlyn & Ray Bixler
– Anne Frances Scerri
– Scott M Tatro
– Indoff Incorporated

Helena C. Sagl
– Leonore Albenzi
– Keith & Suzan Andreas 
– M. Lucille Brossman
– Virginia Creyer
– Abner O. Krumanocker
– Barbara J. Orendach
– Sandra Weisel
– Clifford Park Senior Citizens
– Senior Citizens of Cetronia

Shawn Lash
– Timothy & Linda Lash
– Wayne Dauber Jr & Brenda Dauber

Edith Cooper
– Gary & Holly Wolf

Mary Beth Minnig
– Henry J. Minnig, Jr.
– Thomas & Kathryn Ervin

Joseph “Andy” Bracken Jr.
– Francis Grim
– Susan and Robert Wentzel
– Kathy Kutoloski
-Joseph & Nancy Nuben

Carol R. Goldstein
– Mark Goldstein

Leona Gensemer
– Gary & Holly Wolf

Edith Cooper
– Gary & Holly Wolf

Helen Koenig
– Elizabeth A. Bartus
– June Cressman
– Linda M. Hagey
– Emma and Lamar Heckler
– Richard and Joan Tessitore
– Lucille and Michael White

HONORARIUMS

Aaron Hinnershitz
– Happy Birthday from Gary & Holly Wolf
– Congratulations on your Graduation and earning your Master’s Degree from Gary & Holly Wolf
– Merry Christmas and Happy New Year from Gary & Holly Wolf

Aaron Hinnershitz & Nicole Foraker
– Congratulations on your Engagement from Gary & Holly Wolf

Jordan Gensemer
– Happy Birthday from Gary & Holly Wolf
– Congratulations on your Graduation from Gary & Holly Wolf
– Merry Christmas from Gary & Holly Wolf

Rob Brown
for the help he provides for our son Seth
– Steven Katz

Helen Sokolosky
– Karin Gravina

Bob Frederick
– Richard Frederick

Janice Langan
– Merry Christmas, and Remembering Your Sisters from Gary & Holly Wolf

Katrina Hinnershitz
– Merry Christmas and Happy Birthday from Gary & Holly Wolf

Charles Zatko
– Robert and Nancy Dudero

Sandy Wallace
– Lori Tyson

Memorials
In memory of our loved ones (bolded)

Tyler Rutt
– G. Roger & Pamela Rutt

Louis F. Kornfeind, Jr. 

– Alliance Vol. Fire Co. 1 of Northampton, PA
– Laurie & Karl Blyth
– Karen Doll
– Tom & Dolly Feichtel
– Mary Ann Kovach
– Stephen & Tracey Simpson

Tom Delmastro   
– Robert K. Madden

Bruce A. Hillegass
– Allen Distribution       

Joseph J. McCauley
– Cenlar Customer Interaction   

James E. Johnson          
– NJ State Grange

Shawn Lash
– Wayne, Jr. & Brenda Dauber

Rodney Levin               
– Arnold Levin

Jason Sprenger               
– Carolyn Crouthamel
– Friends & co-workers of Jason’s mother
– Dorothy (Sprenger) Haverstraw

Anna Bernotas                
– Joanne Helhowski
– Ivan & Carol Jurin

Kathleen Sheils                              
– Kathryn & William McKee
– Shirley Lucas    
– Peggy & Tony Donato
– Howard Holden
– Jeanne Hagar
– Michael & Elizabeth Sheils
– Denis & Theresa Sheils
– Jane Johnston
– Charles & Mary Sheils
– Wohlsen Construction Co.

Darlene Steiner                              
– Ralph & MaryAnn Medina
– Sheila & Dennis Wieder
– Sandra Hoffman
– Donna Santore

Kenny Dech                    
– Trena & Sam Firmstone
– Emery, Jr.  & Ruthann Werkheiser
– Emma J. Remaly
– Ruth M. Remaly

Christopher Costenbader          
– Wendy Howard & Robert Barber

Memorial/Honorarium Listing

(In Memory/Honour of name as heading, donors listed beneath)

Lauren Bell
— Mr. & Mrs. Joseph Rossowski


Kenneth Ciabattoni
— Mr. & Mrs. Robert and Wanda Ciabattoni

Benjamin Eick
— Mr. & Mrs. Jeffrey Rowlands

Julia Johnson
— Mr. & Mrs. Joseph DeSandre

Florence Kalbach
— Mr. & Mrs. Robert Osifchin

Eileen Knipe
— Jacqueline Ahern
— Mr. Mark Checki
— George Demos
— Fern Halfinger
— Mr. & Mrs. E. Jacqueline & G. Winfield Hedrick
— Mr. & Mrs. Jack L. Koenig
— Mr. & Mrs. George Lamphere
— Ms. Kathryn Leidy
— Mr. & Mrs. Glenn McMinn
— Mr. & Mrs. Robert Meyers
— Mr. & Mrs. John Nurek
— Gregory Patrick
— Maryann Pilley
— Lido Pistagnesi
— Ridge Crest Christmas Shop
— Mr. & Mrs. Hervey Schofield
— Mr. & Mrs. James & Joan Snyder
— Bertha Stover
— Mr. & Mrs. Richard Tessitore
— Mr. Robert Wardle
— Mr. & Mrs. James & Elaine Worthington

Shawn Lash
— Mr. & Mrs. Wayne Dauber

Alfred Litz, Jr.
— Mrs. Debbie Ryan

Nancy Moore
— Anonymous
— Michael & Karol Bonstein
— Maire Brimo
— Mr. Thomas Feeney
— Ms. Elsie Harpf
— Ms. Violet Haug
— Debra Liss
— Mr. & Mrs. Alexander and Sarah Moore
— Pauline Moore
— June Nurnberger
— Mr. William Riches
— Ms. Margaret Weller

Michael Mulhearn
— Geraldine Holzinger
— William and Patricia Minford
— Josephine Ronca

Mike Mulhearn
— Roberta Deily and Barry Coles
— Mr. & Mrs. Joseph B. Heberling
— Stephen Kreglow
— Mrs. Carey Patterson
— Patricia Sullivan

John O’Hara
— Mr. & Mrs. Christopher Collins

Daniela Pistagnesi
— Mr. Lido Pistagnesi

Helena Spitzer
— Mr. & Mrs. Charles Norcross
— Mr. & Mrs. Marvin R. Schleicher

Nancy Splendido
— Mr. & Mrs. Stephen Bauer
— Cedarbook Women’s Bridge Assn.
— Mr. & Mrs. Ross Currie
— Maureen Foley
— Mr. & Mrs. Sebastian Giallella
— Mr. & Mrs. David Mino
— Mr. & Mrs. Peter Tresnan

Mary Jane Wagner
— Helene Wagner

Scott Wagner
— Mr. & Mrs. Christopher Collins
— Sylvianne Prorok

Byron Welser
— Mr. & Mrs. Curtis Brobst, Jr.
— Mr. & Mrs. Christopher Collins
— Mr. & Mrs. Barry Woolley
— Mr. & Mrs. Duane Woolley

Memorial/Honorarium Listing

(In Memory/Honour of name as heading, donors listed beneath)

James Booth
— Howard and Marsha Bless
— Brian and Brenda Keller

Holly Cash
— Robin G. Cash

Erich & Marie Burkhard
— Mr. & Mrs. Thomas W. Kraus, II

Carol Goldstein
— Mark J. Goldstein

Gerald & Ronald Horvath
— Ronald J. Horvath

Julia Johnson
— Mr. & Mrs. Norman R. Bennett
— Mr. & Mrs. Jay D. Brodish
— Mr. Joseph DeSandre
— Mr. & Mrs. Robert J. Doyle
— Howard and Dorothy Jensen
— Mrs. Regina Kaplan
— Ms. Carol A. Ledger
— Ms. Jennifer L. Leone
— Loving Arms Elder Care
— Mr. Ronald S. Miller
— Ms. Judith A. Miller
— Mr. & Mrs. Cooper H. Morris
— Mrs. Janeen A. Moser
— Mr. & Mrs. Charles T. Nomides
— Ms. Ann Marie Potts
— Strategic Wealth Partners, LLC
— Mr. & Mrs. James R. Strickland

Kathryn Keefe
— William C. Mason

Carol Keim
— Cheryl Keller

Mark A. Klein
— Hartzell’s Pharmacy Inc.

Lesley Kurteson
— Mr. & Mrs. Matthew A. Kurteson

Shawn Lash
— Mr. & Mrs. Wayne H. Dauber
— Mr. & Mrs. Timothy C. Lash

Howard Leomporra
— Mr. & Mrs. Mike Hancock

Ginny Lichtfus
— Ridge Crest Christmas Shop

Joey McCauley
— Douglas and Christine Alff
— Charles and Ellen Anstotz
— Margaret Babst
— Beth Barkocy
— Robin Brodsky
— Carol Brown
— Kevin and Tracy Clauss
— Alice Clerkin
— Wayne and Regina Clerkin
— Carl and Judith Fonash
— MaryJean Francis
— Patricia Friel
— Joseph P. Farley Plumbing
— Huntley Hardison
— Nancy and Charles Irwin
— Robert and Lisa Kane
— Mark and Lori Kelbaugh
— Mr. & Mrs. William Lucini
— Ms. Patricia Maron
— Rosemarie Mullen
— Alfio and Kathleen Nicolosi
— Patrick and Kathleen Oconnor
— Mr. & Mrs. Jaime Pluta
— Daniel and Patricia Reilley
— Robert and Eileen Solomon
— Paul and Carole Spadaro
— Alfred and Susan Tocci

Ashley McDonald
— Laurie Heminitz

Ricky Moore
— Robert and Jane Fischer
— Mae Fischer
— Dolores Fountain
— Marie and Lurene Furman
— Alan and Kathleen Gamble
— Robert and Nancy Hall
— Debbie Hardy
— Stephen and Maria Johnson
— John and Eleonora McGraw
— John and Elizabeth Scafidi

Anna O’Keefe
— Kristin Anderson
— Kimberlee Gautier
— Nicholas and Maureen Kussman
— Ed and M.C. Palladino
— Ranny and Rosemary Steve

Vincent Pelletier
— Bulldog Employee Fund
— Flo Hendricks

Daniela Pistagnesi
— Mr. Lido Pistagnesi

Byron Welser
— Eileen Welser Morykin

James Zaremba
— Mr. Chet Zaremba

Memorial/Honorarium Listing

(In Memory/Honour of name in italics, donors listed beneath)

Lauren Bell
— Dr. & Mrs. Joseph A. Rossowski

William Blair
— American Bank
— Mr. & Mrs. James A. Arevalo
— Mr. & Mrs. Edmund V. Aversenti, Jr.
— Mr. Edwin C. Brader
— Ms. Ellie Denuel
— Embassy Bank
— Mr. & Mrs. John Fitzgibbons
— Mr. & Mrs. Jeffrey Y. Flynn
— Mr. & Mrs. Arthur E. Hummel
— Mr. Robert E. Jones
— Ms. Gail E. Magnant
— Mr. & Mrs. Robert M. McCann
— Dr. & Mrs. Dennis McGorry
— Moravian Academy
— Ms. Sylvianne O. Prorok
— Mr. & Mrs. Philip M. Stein
— Ms. Ellen C. Woolley

Julia Dinbokowitz

— Mr. & Mrs. Timothy Surovy

William Dinbokowitz
— Mr. & Mrs. Timothy Surovy
— Mr. John Yurish

Elaine Ernst
— Mr. Leroy C. Ernst

Pastor Arthur Fretz, Jr.
— Ms. Helene Wagner

Carol Goldstein
— Mr. Mark J. Goldstein

Gerald Horvath
— Dr. & Mrs. Ronald J. Horvath

Julia Johnson
— Mr. & Mrs. Leonid Mishkovsky

Mardella Johnson
— Mrs. Sharon Besack
— Ms. Janice M. Blackwell
— Mr. & Mrs. James C. Burd
— Mr. & Mrs. Victor M. Consoli
— Mr. & Mrs. Vincent F. Cuomo
— Mr. & Mrs. Joseph C. DeSandre, Jr.
— Mr. Joseph DeSandre
— Mr. & Mrs. Walter S. Ellis
— Farmers Brokerage & Supply, Inc.
— Mr. & Mrs. Allen H. Fisher
— Mr. & Mrs. John B. Fisher
— Mr. & Mrs. Samuel Garrison
— Harbourton Cemetery Association
— Mrs. Karen F. Hosch
— Mr. & Mrs. Steven R. Jany
— Mr. & Mrs. Robert B. Johnson
— Mr. & Mrs. George Kingston
— Klatzkin & Company LLP
— Lawrenceville Grange No. 170
— Ms. Carol A. Ledger
— Mr. & Mrs. John Lutz
— Mr. & Mrs. Robert Major
— Mr. & Mrs. Arthur A. McTighe
— Mercer County Board of Agriculture
— Ms. & Mrs. Leonid Mishkovsky
— Mr. & Mrs. Cooper H. Morris
— Mr. & Mrs. Charles J. Nemeth
— New Jersey Museum of Agriculture
— New Jersey State Grange
— Ms. Audrey B. Planer
— Ms. Marion F. Randolph
— Mr. & Mrs. Clifford L. Reed
— Mr. & Mrs. Keith Reed
— Mr. & Mrs. John A. Robinson
— Mr. & Mrs. Paul C. Sauerland, Jr.
— Mr. & Mrs. Mervin W. Shivers
— Mr. & Mrs. Elmer M. Smith
— Mr. & Mrs. James W. Souders
— State Grange Deputies
— Mr. Charles A. Van Ness
— Ms. Cheryl L. Wister

Carolyn Kern

— Mr. & Mrs. James W. Beers
— Mr. & Mrs. Richard P. Bingell
— Mrs. Sandra L. Bobenko
— Mrs. Diana T. Frankenfield
— Mr. & Mrs. David C. Hamm
— Mr. & Mrs. Roy C. Kern
— Mr. & Mrs. Dennis Kreitz
— Mr. & Mrs. Luther H. Lutz
— Mr. & Mrs. Mel Mertz
— Ms. Sybil R. Mohr
— Mr. & Mrs. Paul N. Schneck
— Mr. & Mrs. Elmer Shaffer
— Mr. & Mrs. John F. Simock

Shawn Lash
— Mr. & Mrs. Wayne H. Dauber, Jr.
— Mr. & Mrs. Timothy C. Lash


Howard Leomporra
— Mr. & Mrs. Craig M. Cimino
— Mr. & Mrs. Paul Colonna
— Mr. & Mrs. Nicholas J. DiTaranto
— Mrs. Marie E. George
— Mr. & Mrs. James N. Jacob
— Mr. & Mrs. David R. Lenox
— Mr. & Mrs. Edward D. Lesher
— Mr. & Mrs. Daniel R. Lutter
— Mr. & Mrs. Robert T. Sims
— Tomlinson’s Auto Service


Mary Maritch
— One Financial Services

Carol Moffett
— Trinity Lutheran Church

Mary Ann Moriarity
— Mr. & Mrs. Donald P. Massino
— Mrs. Carol Trainer
— Mr. & Mrs. Michael J. Trainer

Jack Morrone
— Mr. & Mrs. Gary C. Frantz

Mary Jane Myers
— Mr. & Mrs. Craig Myers

Daniela Pistagnesi
— Mr. Lido Pistagnesi

Evelyn Roeder
— Ridge Crest Christmas Shop

Andrew Rumsey
— Mrs. Jane F. Volpe

Louise & Joseph Rumsey, Sr.
— Mrs. Jane F. Volpe

Troy Steckel
— Mr. Eugene Martnick

Jennifer Terrible
— Mr. & Mrs. Joseph A. Terrible

Carol Trainer
— Mr. & Mrs. Thomas Dasher
— Ms. Joanne V. Fulcoly
— Mr. & Mrs. Cecil W. Gentry
— Mr. & Mrs. Michael J. Trainer
— Villanova University – OPIR
— Ms. Katherine Whitehill
— Ms. Sandra L. Wilkes

Elaine “Bobbie” Van Cott
— Ridge Crest Christmas Shop

Brad Van Fleet
— Mr. Ronald Silberstein

Byron Welser

— Ms. Eileen Welser-Morykin

Jeffrey Werkheiser
— Mr. & Mrs. David P. Seveney

Samantha Wolf
— Mr. & Mrs. Barry Kaplan

Charles Zatko
— Mr. & Mrs. Robert Dudero

Memorial/Honorarium Listing

(In Memory/Honour of name in italics, donors listed beneath)

George S. Ahn
— Mrs. Marilyn A. Peters

Lauren Bell
— Dr. & Mrs. Joseph A. Rossowski

Helen Borisch
— Dr. Margery J. Andersen
— Ms. Barbara Cobrin
— Mr. & Mrs. Alvin Jacobs

Irene Buchbinder
— Mr. & Mrs. William C. Mason

Robert & June Cash
— Mr. Timothy Cash

Jim Davis
— Ms. Karyl Beardsley
— Mr. & Mrs. Donald S. Hagey
— Mr. & Mrs. Abram K. Landis
— Mr. & Mrs. D. Barry Lederach
— Mr. & Mrs. Donald O. Nase
— Mr. & Mrs. Robert Quirk
— Transportation Services, Inc.

Austin Dunkle
— Mr. & Mrs. Walter Amspoker

Milton J. Greene
— Ms. Kristin M. Greene

Zachary Gwozdz
— Mr & Mrs. Stephen Algeo
— Mr & Mrs. James M. Braun
— Ms. Imojean Griffith
— Mr. & Mrs. Robert J. Gwozdz
— Mr. & Mrs. Donald S. Hagey
— Transportation Services, Inc.
— Turn 14 Distribution, Inc.

David Haupt
— Mr. & Mrs. Gerald C. Arndt
— Ms. Susan T. Belfer
— Mr. & Mrs. Dean A. Fry
— Good Shepherd Lutheran Church
— Mr. Dale T. Hassler
— Ms. Carol S. Hinckley
— Ms. Carolyn Kelly
— Mr. & Mrs. Richard K. Landis
— Mr. & Mrs. Dennis McMichael
— Mr. & Mrs. Richard W. Miller
— National Penn Investors Trust Co.
— Ms. Diane S. Neidermeier
— Ms. Maria Post
— Mr. & Mrs. James E. Riefenstahl
— Mr. & Mrs. Kermit L. Schleifer
— Ms. Patricia L. Schleifer
— Ms. Carol L. Weiser Oberholtzer

Leslie Howald
— Anonymous
— Mr. & Mrs. Michael F. Cavanaugh
— Mr. & Mrs. Paul H. Conroy
— Ms. Kathleen A. Cooney
— Ms. Cindy Crociata
— Mr. & Mrs. William F. Evan
— Mr. & Mrs. William B. Finlan
— Mr. & Mrs. Dominick Gibino
— Mr. Patrick Gillespie
— Ms. Barbara A. Howald
— Mr. & Mrs. John M. Kelly
— Ms. Rebecca Klafter
— Mr. & Mrs. Martin Klafter
— Mr. & Mrs. Harry Kulp
— Mr. & Mrs. George H. Laigaie
— Mr. Franklin A. Prasch, III
— Ms. Diane Solomon
— Mr. & Mrs. Thomas Tompkins
— Mr. & Mrs. Jeffrey A. Van Fleet
— Mr. & Mrs. Jeffrey A. Van Fleet
— Ms. Lisa Wolland
— Ms. Ann M. Zimmerman

Diane Kline
— Mr. & Mrs. Ronald L. Kline

Lesley Kurteson
— Mr. & Mrs. Joseph F. Karnish

Shawn Lash
— Mr. & Mrs. Wayne H. Dauber, Jr.
— Mr. & Mrs. Timothy C. Lash

Marie Lessert Koopman
— Mr. C.W. Koopman, Jr.

Carol Moffett
— Soldiers + Sailors Mem. Hospital

Dominic & Anthony Morrone
— Mr. & Mrs. Gary C. Frantz
— Mr. Gary Maurer

Leslie & Jack Morrone
— Jamie Wiley

Mary Jane Myers
— Mr. & Mrs. Craig Myers

Liza Palmer
— Mr. John E. Palmer

Daniela Pistagnesi
— Mr. Lido Pistagnesi

Catherine Pomrink
— Mr. & Mrs. Robert C. French
— Mr. & Mrs. Joseph F. Pomrink, III

Laura Prinz
— American Postal Workers Union
— Mr. Edward J. Castrege
— Mr. & Mrs. Robert D. Diehl
— Mr. & Mrs. Mark Dimondstein
— Mr. & Mrs. Robert A. Ehrlich
— Ms. Anne M. Farrell
— Ms. Ajanta Jain
— Mr. & Mrs. Edward W. Knipe
— Lancaster American Postal Workers
— Mr. & Mrs. Joseph K. Matlack
— Mr. Michael G. McDonald
— Mr. & Mrs. William Miller
— Ms. Anita C. Novalski
— Ms. Catherine S. Quinn
— Mr. & Mrs. Emanuel S. Shodder
— Virginia Postal Workers Union
— Mr. & Mrs. Daniel J. White

Steven Rhoades
— Broad Street Chiropractic
— Mr. & Mrs. Lloyd O. Crouthamel
— Miscellaneous
— Ms. Marie E. Myers
— Mr. & Mrs. David C. O’Donnell
— Mr. & Mrs. Richard S. Renninger
— Ms. Harriet Wolfinger

Louise & Joseph Rumsey, Sr.
— Mrs. Jane F. Volpe

Albert Saylor
— Ms. Nancy M. Smerek
— Mr. & Mrs. Clark D. Snitker
— Wegmans Food Markets, Inc.

Robert Sharp
— Mr. Joseph W. Sharp

Arlene Simon
— Ms. Elaine Brooks
— Mr. & Mrs. Ken Calhoun
— Mr. & Mrs. Paul Friedman
— Ms. Charlotte Gelfand
— Mr. & Mrs. Jerome Goodman
— Mr. & Mrs. Stephen M. Nettler

Jason Sprenger
— Mr. & Mrs. John J. Sprenger

Daniel Tantaros
— Aaron Healthcare, Inc.
— Ms. Carolyn J. Berger
— Boyle Construction, Inc.
— Bradford G. Young, D.M.D., PC
— Ms. Carol B. Brearman
— Mr. Paul H. Coleman
— Dries Do It Yourself Center
— E. Schneider & Sons, Inc.
— Ms. Deborah B. Engelman
— Mr. Jonathan Fillman
— Ms. Michelle Frazzetta
— Fusion Coatings, Inc.
— Ms. Jane M. Glenn
— Mr. & Mrs. Stanley R. Glosan
— Ms. Carol A. Hamlet
— Mr. & Mrs. Joseph B. Heberling
— Mr. & Mrs. Geoffrey T. Holland
— Mr. & Mrs. Steven Kaunitz
— Mr. & Mrs. Carson R. Latshaw
— Ms. Erna C. Lloyd
— Mr. Ronald C. Mahurin
— Ms. Lucy A. Masi
— Mr. & Mrs. William C. Mason
— Mr. Peter McMahon
— Ms. Kathleen Miller
— Mr. & Mrs. Raymond H. Osborn
— ParenteBeard LLC
— Ms. Anita Petito
— Ms. Glynnis Rea
— Mr. & Mrs. Ronald J. Sierzega
— Mr. & Mrs. Hardy M. Stanley
— Mr. & Mrs. Charles N. Tannery, Jr.
— Ms. Helene Wagner
— Mr. & Mrs. Dwight W. Wentz
— Ms. Susan M. Wertheim
— Mr. Robert K. Young
— Mr. & Mrs. Donald S. Young
— Ms. Evelyn G. Zumas

Jenny Terrible
— Mr. & Mrs. Joseph A. Terrible

Charles Volpe
— Mrs. Jane F. Volpe

Charles F. Volpe
— Ms. Joan S. Baxter
— Mr. & Mrs. Alfred J. Franz
— Ms. Ann Harrison
— Mr. Craig Levitt
— Mr. & Mrs. Mike Scheeler
— Mr. & Mrs. C. Ronald Scheeler
— Mr. & Mrs. Donald L. Snyder
— Mr. & Mrs. George M. Tucker

Helene Wagner
— Ms. Sylvianne O. Prorok

Byron Welser
— Ms. Eileen Welser-Morykin

Jeffrey Werkheiser
— Mr. & Mrs. David P. Seveney

Charles Zatko
— Mr. & Mrs. Robert Dudero

Shane Ziegler
— Mr. & Mrs. Martin O’Gara
— Mr. David J. Ziegler

Memorial/Honorarium Listing

(In Memory/Honour of name in italics, donors listed beneath)

Dennis Ahn
— Mr. & Mrs. Jon N. Kleintop

Jo Austin
— Mr. Charles T. Riexinger

Lauren Bell
— Mr. & Mrs. Lee A. Butz
— Mr. & Mrs. James Cipolla
— Mr. & Mrs. Edward A. Colangelo
— Mr. & Mrs. Ronald Dalla Piazza
— Mr. Lee Goldstein
— Mr. William C. Hacker
— Mr. & Mrs. Clarence Holland, Jr.
— Mr. & Mrs. Milton E. Stephens
— Mr. & Mrs. Timothy Surovy

Emilie Bendekovits
— Ms. Mary Arduini
— Mr. & Mrs. John L. Bendekovits
— Mr. Joey Csensits
— Mr. & Mrs. Andy Filipovits
— Ms. Geraldine A. Ifkovits
— Mr. & Mrs. William Meltsch
— Mr. & Mrs. Stephen L. Rieker
— Mr. & Mrs. Marvin R. Schleicher
— Mr. & Mrs. Roger E. Seremula
— Ms. Beth S. Seremula
— Mr. & Mrs. Mark Seremula
— Mr. & Mrs. Ralph P. Siegfried, Sr.
— Mrs. Faye E. Stubits
— Mr. & Mrs. Michael F. Weber
— Mr. & Mrs. John T. Yanders, Jr.

Emilie & Stefan Bendekovits
— Riley and Company, Inc.

Joanna Calabro
— Mr. David C. Calabro

Robert & June Cash
— Ms. Robin G. Cash

Edith Cooper
— Mr. & Mrs. Gary Wolf

Leon & Cora DeLong
— Mr. & Mrs. Gary Wolf

Thalia Gandelman
— Ms. Virginia Liebowitz

Marc Giordano
— Mr. & Mrs. Daniel Giordano

Jack Golaszewski
— Mr. & Mrs. Raymond F. Golaszewski

Carol Goldstein
— Mr. Mark J. Goldstein

Karen Haas
— Ms. Helene Wagner

Gerald Horvath
— Mr. & Mrs. Donald B. Steffy

Regis Johns
— Mr. & Mrs. Toby Bell

Shawn T. Lash
— Mr. & Mrs. Wayne H. Dauber, Jr.
— Mr. & Mrs. Timothy C. Lash

Kathleen Jean Morrone
— Ms. Theresa Hogan

Mary Jane Myers
— Mr. & Mrs. Craig Myers

Larry O’Toole
— Wilson H.S. Class of 1954

Catherine Pomrink
— Mr. & Mrs. Robert C. French
— Mr. & Mrs. Joseph F. Pomrink, III

Louise & Joseph Rumsey
— Mr. & Mrs. Charles Volpe

Robert Sharp
— Mr. Joseph W. Sharp

Charlie Svetec
— Ms. Theresa Hogan

Charles F. Volpe
— Mr. & Mrs. John Renshaw

Helene Wagner
— Ms. Ellie Denuel
— Ms. Sylvianne O. Prorok

Rudolph Weber
— Mr. & Mrs. John Connolly
— Ms. Gail Jurikson-Rhodes

Byron Welser
— Ms. Eileen Welser-Morykin

Jeff Werkheiser
— Ms. Janice L. Behler
— Mr. & Mrs. Joseph Calantoni
— Mr. & Mrs. Michael K. Conover
— Mr. & Mrs. Thomas R. Dold
— Mr. & Mrs. Richard Fasching
— Mr. & Mrs. James S. Frank
— Mr. & Mrs. Ricky A. Metz
— Ms. Barbara L. Nardella
— Ms. Marie E. Peters
— Ms. Joan Schramel
— Mr. & Mrs. David P. Seveney

Sandra Woodring
— Ms. Theresa Hogan

Annette Yurish
— Mr. John Yurish

Charles Zatko
— Mr. & Mrs. Robert Dudero

Memorial/Honorarium Listing

(In Memory/Honour of name in italics, donors listed beneath)

George S. Ahn
— Ms. Marilyn Peters

Lauren Bell
— Ms. Lisa G. Barlok
— Ms. Rosemary Bennett
— Ms. Kim M. Boyer
— Mr. & Mrs. Harold G. Conover
— Mr. & Mrs. Frank Dombrowski
— Mr. & Mrs. William L. Folk
— Mr. & Mrs. Gary L. Handwerk
— Ms. Jill Heil
— Keith Snyder Glass & Window
— Mr. & Mrs. Thomas J. Kelly
— Mr. & Mrs. Robert Kern
— Ms. Jeannette A. Kramer
— Mr. & Mrs. Sean Murray
— Ms. Barbara O’Reilly
— Mr. & Mrs. David B. Parsons
— Mr. & Mrs. Daniel L. Puchyr
— Dr. & Mrs. Joseph Rossowski
— Mr. & Mrs. Ronald D. Ruth
— Mr. & Mrs. Richard Sawyer
— Mr. & Mrs. Daniel P. Shoemaker
— Mr. & Mrs. Arthur A. Simolunas
— Mr. & Mrs. Dane C. Transue
— Mr. & Mrs. Michael A. Yeager
— Mr. & Mrs. Ronald C. Zesch, Jr.

Christine Bendekovits
— Mr. & Mrs. Stefan Bendekovits

Stefan Bendekovits
— Ms. Mary Arduini
— Mr. & Mrs. James A. Gabovitz
— Mr. & Mrs. Richard J. Hacker
— Ms. Geraldine A. Ifkovits
— Ms. Donna M. Luchansky
— Mr. & Mrs. William Meltsch
— Gail & Steve Ricker
— Mr. & Mrs. Marvin R. Schleicher
— Mr. & Mrs. Roger E. Seremula
— Mrs. Faye E. Stubits
— Mr. & Mrs. John T. Yanders, Jr.

Robert & June Cash
— Ms. Robin Cash
— Mr. Timothy Cash

Louise Gillespie Alberts
— Mr. & Mrs. Pat Tidmore

Carol Goldstein
— Mr. Mark Goldstein

Emma Louise Grider
— Ridge Crest Christmas Shop

Norma Jean Kerschner
— Mr. Russell Kerschner
— McElhare’s Service Center LLC

Diane Kline
— Mr. & Mrs. Ronald Kline

Kenneth Kolb
— Mr. & Mrs. Phil Holloway

Barbara Koopman
— Mr. & Mrs. Philip Dress, Jr.

Shawn Lash
— Mr. & Mrs. Wayne Dauber, Jr.
— Mr. & Mrs. Timothy Lash

Shawn T. Lash
— Mr. & Mrs. Timothy Lash

Barbara Murphy
— Ms. Helene Wagner

Mary Jane & Donald Myers
— Mr. & Mrs. Craig Myers

Winton Pelizzoni
— Ms. Linda Davies

Winton John Pelizzoni
— Ms. Anne Lanier
— Ms. Marianne Lieberman
— Ms. Joan McCormack
— Ms. Rhonda Ray
— Ms. Mary Beth Weinstein

Daniela Pistagnesi
— Mr. Lido Pistagnesi

John William Robinson IV
— Petro Cohen
— Petro Matarazzo

Joanne Rogers
— Mr. William Rogers

Mary Rogers
— Mr. & Mrs. Neal Shapiro

Joseph & Louise Rumsey
— Mr. & Mrs. Charles Volpe

Pern Shrader
— Ms. Ann McGinnis
— Norristown Prof. Firefighters

Anton Spitzer
— Margaret & Melissa Bannon
— Mr. & Mrs. Aaron Boggs
— Mr. & Mrs. John Chanitz
— Mr. & Mrs. Brett DiProperzio
— Mr. & Mrs. John DiProperzio
— Mr. & Mrs. Joseph Giedl
— Mr. & Mrs. Ron Kish
— Mr. & Mrs. Michael Knoke
— Mr. & Mrs. Charles Norcross
— Mr. & Mrs. Marv Schleicher

Varghese Varghese
— Chelakkal & Mariamma Alexander

Scott Wagner
— Mr. & Mrs. Thomas Wagner

Byron Welser
— Ms. Eileen Welser-Morykin

Larry Yerk
— Mr. & Mrs. Harvey Nyce

Sara Yocum
— Ms. Suzanne M. Leonard

Charles Zatko
— Mr. & Mrs. Robert Dudero

Memorial/Honorarium Listing

(In Memory/Honour of name in italics, donors listed beneath)

Eileen Campbell
— Ms. Helene Wagner

Robert & June Cash
— Ms. Robin Cash

Kathleen Cassel
— Ridge Crest Christmas Shop
— Mr. & Mrs. J. Harold Yocum

Aaron Ethier
— Ms. Kay Bealer
— Mr. & Mrs. Russell Martin, Jr.
— Ms. Mary Strock

Theresa Farley
— Mr. & Mrs. William Lucini
— Mr. & Mrs. Jaime Pluta

Diane Godshall
— Ms. Gail Nonnemaker

Harold Hall
— Mr. & Mrs. Robert Osifchin

Tracy C. Johns
— Ms. Regis Johns

Shawn Lash
— Mr. & Mrs. Wayne Dauber, Jr.
— Mr. & Mrs. Timothy Lash
— Mr. & Mrs. Lamar Ludwig

Dorothy McMain
— Ms. Georgia Baker
— Berean Fellowship Sunday School
— Children’s Medical Associates
— Mrs. Marilyn Landers
— Ms. Gail Miller
— Mr. & Mrs. David Neff
— Mr. & Mrs. John O’Brien
— Mr. & Mrs. James Sanphy
— Mr. & Mrs. Thomas Scott
— Mr. & Mrs. George Somich, Jr.
— Ms. Betty Yoder

Herbert Monheit
— Ms. Helene Wagner

Catherine Mowday
— Mr. & Mrs. Cyril Gdovin
— Mr. & Mrs. Richard Golebiowski
— Mrs. Louise Knoeller
— Mr. & Mrs. Nicholas Mancini
— Ms. Noreen McCabe Sonetto
— Mr. & Mrs. Raymond Meinville
— Mr. & Mrs. Stephen Trulli, Jr.
— Mr. & Mrs. James Wiesinger

Benjamin “Benny” Neubauer
— Ms. Susan Deckhart

Thomas Onuschak
— Ms. Barbara Lebish
— Mr. Frank Marakovits
— Mr. & Mrs. Jim Nemeth
— Ms. Mary Nemeth
— Mr. & Mrs. Ed Sehar
— Mr. & Mrs. John Yurish

Robert Osterstock, Sr.
— Ms. Lorraine Osterstock

James Pellegrini
— Advanced Diabetes Care Tech Group
— Ms. J. Gwendoline Catalina
— Ms. Jennifer Kuhns
— Mr. Albert Lauritano
— Parenteral Technologies Group
— Mr. & Mrs. Don Sartori

Ronald Phillips
— Mr. & Mrs. Mark Getty
— Mr. & Mrs. Charles Getty

William & Jean Rogers
— Mr. William Rogers

Louise & Joseph Rumsey, Sr.
— Mr. & Mrs. Charles Volpe

Brian Scherer
— Teresa & Russell Fowler
— Ms. Frances Larash
— Mr. & Mrs. Peter Smale

Michael Sokoloski
— Ms. Helene Wagner

Kathleen Solderitch
— Ms. Helene Wagner

Mary Hilda Stone
— Mr. & Mrs. Francis Paff

Konstantinos Tantaros
— Parente Beard LLC
— Ms. Amy Scott
— Zander Construction

Helene Wagner
— Ms. Ellie Denuel

Mrs. Harold (Sara) Yocum
— Ms. Suzanne Leonard

Kenneth Young
— Mrs. Caroline Danielson

Charlie Zatko
— Mr. & Mrs. Robert Dudero

Memorial/Honorarium Listing

(In Memory/Honour of name in italics, donors listed beneath)

Staff at Lederach Program
— Mr. & Mrs. William Campbell

George S. Ahn
— Ms. Marilyn Peters

Jenny Bender
— Mr. & Mrs. Clark Fulton

Ellis Bergey
— Mr. & Mrs. J. Harold Yocum

John W. Bergey
— Mr. & Mrs. J. Harold Yocum

Andy Bracken
— Mr. & Mrs. Bob Miller

Mary Busch
— Mr. & Mrs. Edward Dellacroce
— Mr. & Mrs. Barry Missmer
— Muhlenberg College
— Mr. & Mrs. Mark Nederostek
— Ms. Claire Toth
— Mr. & Mrs. John Wells

June Cash
— Ms. Laura Ann Kehler
— Mr. & Mrs. John Mitchell

Nancy Conley
— Mrs. Barbara Anderson
— Mr. & Mrs. Durchsprung
— Mrs. Jean Hagerty
— Mr. & Mrs. William Knecht
— Mr. Fred Rengert
— Mr. & Mrs. Wesley Rhiel
— Mr. & Mrs. Bill Sterner
— Mr. & Mrs. Stanley Worman

Jack Denuel
— Ms. Helene Wagner

Anthony DePalma
— Ms. Carol Benderson-Lighter
— Mr. & Mrs. Frank Carver
— Ms. Barbara DePalma-Cain
— Ms. Patricia Gilbert
— Mr. & Mrs. Paul Hoffmayer
— Ms. Sharon Hopkins
— Ms. Carolyn Kane
— Ms. Mary Ann Mattingly
— Mr. Harry Myers
— Mr. & Mrs. Robert Ricchetti
— Mr. & Mrs. Chris Seger, Sr.
— St. Mary Medical Center IT Dept.
— Mrs. Joanne Tomlinson
— Mr. & Mrs. Dale Traver
— Ms. Debra Whetstone White-Harris

Theresa Farley
— Ms. Margaret Arena
— Mr. Robert Belz
— Ms. Altrecia Berry
— Ms. Catherine Clee
— Ms. Dorothy Collins
— Mr. & Mrs. Al Cooper
— Pat & Clare Cosenza
— Mr. & Mrs. Michael Davis
— Mr. Andrew Farley
— Ms. Barb Farley
— Mr. & Mrs. Jim Farley
— Ms. Katherine Farley Horcher
— Ms. Eileen Gabriel
— Mr. & Mrs. Joseph Geist, Jr.
— Mr. & Mrs. Vincent Gonzales
— Mr. & Mrs. Steve Hall
— Ms. Joan Hawley
— Ms. Roseann Herrmann
— Mr. & Mrs. George Hesser
— Mr. & Mrs. Harry Hummel, Sr.
— Ms. Anna Jacksits
— Mr. & Mrs. Robert Lillo
— Ms. Patricia Maron
— Mr. & Mrs. Randall Martz
— Mr. John McAllister
— Mr. & Mrs. Joseph McCauley, III
— Mr. & Mrs. Frank Rowley
— Mr. & Mrs. Leroy Saybolt
— Mr. & Mrs. Robert Schmidt
— Ms. Ruth Senior
— Ms. Betty Sheerin
— Sisters of St. Joseph Presentation
— Mr. & Mrs. Don Spear
— Ms. Catherine Tinney

Mabel Fox
— Mr. & Mrs. Louis Cinfici
— Mr. & Mrs. Daniel Concordia, Jr.
— Mr. & Mrs. Wayne Dauber, Jr.
— Mr. & Mrs. George Kunder

Stephanie Fuller
— Mr. & Mrs. Donald Rapp
— Mr. & Mrs. Alan Wilder

Diane Godshall
— Mr. & Mrs. Frank Bates
— Mr. & Mrs. John Bergen
— Mr. & Mrs. Ronald Bogotuik
— Mr. & Mrs. John Butterwick
— Ms. Barbara Erb
— Mr. & Mrs. Russell Freed
— Mr. & Mrs. Henry Godshall
— Mr. & Mrs. Charles Guenst
— Mr. & Mrs. Tom Knipe
— Mr. & Mrs. Jack Koenig
— Mr. & Mrs. Dick Leight
— Mr. & Mrs. Donald Myers
— Ms. Evelyn Roeder
— St. Stephen UCC Adult Bible Study
— Mr. & Mrs. Bernard Suess
— Mr. & Mrs. J. Harold Yocum

John & Barbara Golaszewski
— Ms. Peggy Walsh
— Mr. Matt Walsh

Donald Hack
— United Steel Workers

Leonard Heckenberger
— Ms. Helene Wagner

Nikki Iasiello
— Mr. & Mrs. Thomas Iasiello

Kathleen Ivens
— Ms. Eleanor Ivens

Barbara Koopman
— Mr. & Mrs. Harold Domaratius
— Mr. & Mrs. Lawrence Frost
— Ms. Anna Jacobsen
— John & Marie Koopman
— Mr. & Mrs. Gordon Main
— Dale Malekoff
— Ms. Madeline Malekoff
— Mr. Leon Rossman
— Ms. Audrey Sanko
— Ms. Gloria Sarno
— Ms. Mary Sarno
— Mr. & Mrs. David Solecki
— Ms. Aileen Tenthoff
— Ms. Maryann Toniazzo
— Mr. & Mrs. Ralph Wagoner
— Mr. & Mrs. Tom Will

Shawn Lash
— Mr. & Mrs. Wayne Dauber, Jr.
— Ms. Doris Kohl
— Mr. & Mrs. Timothy Lash

Timothy Mattos
— Ms. Helene Wagner

Thomas Missmer
— Mr. & Mrs. Joseph Busch, Sr.
— Mr. & Mrs. Robert Griffiths, Jr.
— Mr. & Mrs. Barry Missmer
— Mr. & Mrs. Gary Muzzelo
— Ms. Joan Myles

Petrina Morekin
— Ms. Monica Morekin-Serfas

Robert Osterstock, Sr.
— Ms. Lorraine Osterstock

Jim & Peg Peters
— Mr. & Mrs. Robert Peters

Daniela Pistagnesi
— Mr. Lido Pistagnesi

Joseph Pomrink, Jr.
— Mr. David Acheson
— Mr. & Mrs. Robert Bergey
— Mr. & Mrs. Gene Bucci
— Mr. & Mrs. Michael Coyle
— Mr. & Mrs. William Lemon
— Mr. & Mrs. Michael Orlic
— Mr. & Mrs. Richard Shaw
— Ms. Helen Toth
— Ms. Rosemary Veneziale
— Mr. & Mrs. W. Byron Waltham

Louise K. & Joseph P. Rumsey, Sr.
— Mr. & Mrs. Charles Volpe

Robert Sharp, Sr.
— Mr. Joseph W. Sharp

Joni & Mark Smith
— Mr. & Mrs. Robert Peters
— Ms. Virginia Peters

Doreene Stafanick
— Mr. & Mrs. Richard Stafanick

Konstantinos Tantaros
— Ms. Monica Amadio
— Mr. & Mrs. Ross Born
— Cookie Exchange Ladies
— E. Schneider & Sons, Inc.
— Ms. Maria Gullo
— Harleysville National Bank
— P.L. & C.J. Jefferson
— Ms. Lynne Jordal Martin
— Mr. & Mrs. Peter Karapelou
— Pat Lee
— Longacre’s Modern Dairy
— Mr. & Mrs. Larry Masi
— Iasson & Melpomeni Mustakis
— Mr. & Mrs. George Osley, Jr.
— Mr. & Mrs. Constantine Papadopoulos
— Mr. & Mrs. Forrest Rohrbach
— Mr. & Mrs. Rob Sawicki
— Ms. Barbara Stoneback
— Judge & Mrs. Thomas Wallitsch
— Mr. & Mrs. Robert Young

Mary Busch Thomas Missmer
— Mr. & Mrs. Randy Laub
— Mr. & Mrs. Michael Policarpo, II

Helene Wagner
— Ms. Sylvianne Prorok

David Walsh
— Mr. & Mrs. Peter Gettings

George Ware
— Mr. & Mrs. Herman Taggart

Ida Watkins
— Ms. Helene Wagner

Kenneth Young
— Mrs. Caroline Danielson

Bob Zaremba
— Mr. Chet Zaremba

Memorial/Honorarium Listing

(In Memory/Honour of name in italics, donors listed beneath)

George Ahn
— Ms. Marilyn Peters

Jenny Bender
— Mr. & Mrs. Thomas Klueber

Wallace Bieler
— Ms. Helene Wagner

Andy Bracken
— Mr. & Mrs. Walter Miller

Kenneth Brearman, Sr.
— Mr. & Mrs. Dennis Bednarcik
— Mr. & Mrs. Milan Billy
— Mr. & Mrs. Lawrence Bush
— Mr. & Mrs. Ronald Sierzega
— Ms. Christine Simonetta
— STMicroelectronics, Inc.

Robert Cash
— Robin Cash

John C. Conley
— Allentown-Bethlehem Coin Club
— Mrs. Barbara Anderson
— Mr. & Mrs. Edward Buss
— Mr. & Mrs. Donald Gillespie
— Ms. Mary Jane Gross
— Ms. Elise Intrepido
— Mr. & Mrs. William Knecht
— Mr. & Mrs. Robert Pepsis
— Mr. & Mrs. Wesley Rhiel
— Mr. & Mrs. Kenneth Rhiel
— Mr. & Mrs. Joseph Rogalewicz
— Mr. & Mrs. Marv Schleicher
— Ms. Nedra Shelly
— J.M. Szabo
— Stanley and Benneth Worman

Mary Demetrovics
— Mr. & Mrs. John Yurish
— Jack & Regina Dowds
— Ms. Jaclyn Dowds

Alison Ewing
— Mr. & Mrs. Michael Bedell

Carol Goldstein
— Mr. Mark Goldstein

William Greenawald
— Ms. Helene Wagner

Michael Kressley
— A Classic Look
— Jessie K. Berlin Mem. Chapter 492
— Mr. & Mrs. Brian Keller
— Ms. Donna Knepp
— Ms. Louise Kotoris
— Ms. Joan Kressley
— Ms. Susan Mathews
— Mr. & Mrs. Terry Ritter
— Mr. & Mrs. Leonard Ruch
— Mr. & Mrs. Richard Ruch
— Ms. Nellie Ruch
— Ms. Taren Ann Zimmerman

Shawn Lash
— Mr. & Mrs. Wayne Dauber, Jr.
— Ms. Mabel Fox
— Mr. & Mrs. Timothy Lash

Elsie Meusch
— Mr. & Mrs. Mark Lieberman

Mary Jane & Donald Myers
— Mr. Mark Myers
— Mr. & Mrs. Craig Myers
— Mr. Ed Myers

Benny Neubauer
— Dr. Saul Neubauer

Alexander Pistagnesi
— Mr. Lido Pistagnesi

Mary Pomrink
— Mr. & Mrs. Ken Beyrer
— Mr. Nicholas Coppa, Jr.
— Mr. & Mrs. Anthony DiCampli
— Ms. Doris French
— Mr. Norman Kanefsky
— Knit Nuts
— Mr. & Mrs. Michael Orlic
— Mr. & Mrs. Charles Sandy
— Mr. & Mrs. Henry Schmid
— Mr. & Mrs. Louis Toth, Jr.
— Ms. Helen Toth
— Mr. & Mrs. William Uhrich
— Mr. & Mrs. Fred Vandenberg

William & Mary Rogers
— Mr. Colin Rogers

Robert Sharp, Sr.
— Mr. Joseph W. Sharp

Kimberly Steiner
— Ms. Darlene Steiner

John Strong
— Ms. Ruthie Strong-Ferraro

Scott Wagner
— Mr. Thomas Wagner

Bobbi & Robby Wolf
— Ms. Helen Borisch

Bob Zaremba
— Mr. Chet Zaremba

Charles Zatko
— Mr. & Mrs. Robert Dudero

Memorial/Honorarium Listing

(In Memory/Honour of name in italics, donors listed beneath)

Dana Devon & Neil Sand
— Mr. & Mrs. Robert Wolf

Staff at Sellersville and Ridge Crest
— Mr. & Mrs. Jack Koenig

Christopher Barndt
— Mr. & Mrs. William Acierno
— Mr. & Mrs. Joseph Anfuso, Jr.
— Mr. & Mrs. Kenneth Barndt
— Ms. Mary Ann Brooks
— Mr. Archie Brooks
— Dave & Wayne Auto Center, Inc.
— Mr. & Mrs. John Eder
— Ms. Dorothy Loturco
— Mr. John McGavin
— O’Niell’s Pub, Inc.
— M.C. Price
— Ms. Rayann Vasko
— Mr. & Mrs. Robert Wedley
— Mr. & Mrs. Robert Zambo

Lauren Bell
— Elliot Claims Group LLC

Andy Bracken
— Walter & Kathleen Miller

Robert Cash
— Ms. Patricia Flexer
— Ms. Laura Ann Kehler
— Ms. Marie Meyer
— Mr. & Mrs. Thomas Townes
— Mr. & Mrs. Larry Turner

John R. Cope
— Ms. Christine Bendekovits

Margaret Fagan
— Carol & Joseph Delikat

Nancy Garren
— Nazareth Area School District

Carol R. Goldstein
— Mr. Mark Goldstein

Max Hesselgesser
— Mr. Mark Goldstein

Cheryl Hughes Hoch
— Mr. & Mrs. Robert Osifchin

Jerry Horvath
— Mr. & Mrs. Ronald Horvath

Adam Kitzis
— Mr. & Mrs. Robert Wolf

Beth Kitzis
— Mr. & Mrs. Robert Wolf

Shawn Lash
— Mr. & Mrs. Wayne Dauber, Jr.
— Ms. Mabel Fox
— Mr. & Mrs. Timothy Lash

David Lyman
— BP Lubricants

James Scott McCarthy
— Mr. Thomas Wagner

Todd Moore
— Mr. Thomas Feeney
— Ms. Elsie Harpf
— Ms. Violet Haug
— Mr. & Mrs. Russ Neiger
— Ms. Margaret Weller

Nancy & Len Murphy
— Mr. & Mrs. Robert Wolf

Judy Murray
— Mr. & Mrs. Robert Wolf

Ridge Crest Craft Ladies
— Mr. & Mrs. Craig Myers

Joanne Rogers
— Mr. William Rogers

Louise Rumsey
— Mr. & Mrs. Charles Volpe

Gilbert Segal
— Mr. & Mrs. Aaron Kait
— Mr. & Mrs. Alan Feinberg
— Mr. & Mrs. Edward Weiner
— Mr. & Mrs. Geoffrey Smitt
— Mr. & Mrs. Jerry Delson
— Mr. & Mrs. Jerry Reinhardt
— Mr. & Mrs. Stephen Weinstein
— Ms. Brenda Schrier

Robert Sharp
— Mr. Joseph W. Sharp

Bonnie Siegfried
— Ms. Catherine Cummings
— Mr. & Mrs. Brian Everitt
— Mr. & Mrs. Leroy Long
— Ms. Andi McCleland
— Mr. R. Edward McCleland, Jr.
— Ms. Natalie Siegfried

Edna Sine
— Ridge Crest Christmas Shop

Eva Tolino
— Bethlehem Resident Association
— Mr. & Mrs. John Greenleaf

Commander Thomas Wagner
— Ms. Sylvianne Prorok

Bobbi & Robert Wolf
— Ms. Helen Borisch

Rob Wolf
— Ms. Joan Devon

Samantha Wolf
— Ms. Joan Devon